СПИСКИ ЗАЧИСЛЕННЫХ В ЧИСЛО ОБУЧАЮЩИХСЯ ОГБПОУ «САЯНСКИЙ МЕДИЦИНСКИЙ КОЛЛЕДЖ» ПО ГРУППАМ

 Лечебное дело

Группа 1118111

  1. Балчыр Чай-суу Буяновна
  2. Вакальчук Андрей Сергеевич
  3. Ващилов Алексей Анатольевич
  4. Винокуров Денис Борисович
  5. Галинская Тамара Сергеевна
  6. Деккер Максим Евгеньевич
  7. Дмитриченко Ирина Валерьевна
  8. Зелеев Валерий Юрьевич
  9. Зарубина Эмилия Алексеевна
  10. Картавых Нина Павловна
  11. Киселева Светлана Игоревна
  12. Козлова Виктория Михайловна
  13. Коншина Екатерина Сергеевна
  14. Куулар Начын Шынарович
  15. Маслова Екатерина Александровна
  16. Медведева Алёна Игоревна
  17. Монгуш Азиа Айвековна
  18. Ооржак Адриана Ивановна
  19. Перегонова Анастасия Андреевна
  20. Попова Эльвира Сергеевна
  21. Романенко Юлия Дмитриевна
  22. Сидельникова Ольга Николаевна
  23. Степанова Евгения Павловна
  24. Тодоренко Семен Андреевич
  25. Шестакова Анастасия Андреевна

Группа 1118112

  1. Антонова Елена Александровна
  2. Архаров Герман Викторович
  3. Белан Ирина Владимировна
  4. Беседина Кристина Игоревна
  5. Горбунова Валерия Николаевна
  6. Данилов Егор Александрович
  7. Доржу-оол Сайын Радмирович
  8. Заричук Надежда Леонидовна
  9. Мичурина Татьяна Гавриловна
  10. Соян Чаяна Ногаан-ооловна
  11. Стариков Вячеслав Викторович
  12. Федорова Светлана Алексеевна

 Сестринское дело

Группа 161819

  1. Аптыг Долаана Аясовна
  2. Байслан Ангелина Васильевна
  3. Бащечкина Дарья Андреевна
  4. Ващенко Евгения Олеговна
  5. Виниченко Диана Алексеевна
  6. Гиндусов Иван Андреевич
  7. Гривко Полина Александровна
  8. Донгак Дамырак Эресовна
  9. Казакова Анастасия Павловна
  10. Колосинская Екатерина Романовна
  11. Кюжюгет Хорагай Серемеловна
  12. Модебадзе Алина Александровна
  13. Нурзут-оол Чечек Рустамовна
  14. Очур-оол Билзек Шолбановна
  15. Очур-оол Сырга Шолбановна
  16. Разинкина Екатерина Анатольевна
  17. Самохвалова Виктория Александровна
  18. Санникова Альбина Алексеевна
  19. Тарасевич Лилия Анатольевна
  20. Тирских Кристина Николаевна
  21. Трифонова Анастасия Сергеевна
  22. Тумат Хорагай Вячеславовна
  23. Филиппова Полина Евгеньевна
  24. Шацких Ольга Александровна
  25. Якубенко Алина Алексеевна

Группа 161829

  1. Главнова Елена Сергеевна
  2. Горелов Даниил Владиславович
  3. Данилова Юлия Владимировна
  4. Деньгина Кристина Евгеньевна
  5. Зимних Диана Сергеевна
  6. Князькова Татьяна Васильевна
  7. Кузина Елизавета Олеговна
  8. Кулибаба Анастасия Владимировна
  9. Лагбы Александра Арсениевна
  10. Макурин Дэвид Викторович
  11. Мельникова Татьяна Владиславовна
  12. Монгуш Аялга Алимовна
  13. Ооржак Наталия Владиславовна
  14. Попова Наталия Сергеевна
  15. Рукосуева Александра Евгеньевна
  16. Силина Полина Витальевна
  17. Соболева Татьяна Сергеевна
  18. Солдатенкова Дарья Олеговна
  19. Степанов Петр Сергеевич
  20. Тушина Алина Александровна
  21. Филиппов Матвей Николаевич
  22. Фонарева Полина Алексеевна
  23. Хасанова Сарвиноз Дилшодовна
  24. Хунан-кара Чыжыргана Буяновна
  25. Шинкаренко Сергей Александрович

Группа 161839

  1. Антипин Иван Николаевич
  2. Бронникова Надежда Игоревна
  3. Высотина Алёна Евгеньевна
  4. Дарханова Алена Сергеевна
  5. Дутова Елена Павловна
  6. Зайцева Дина Олеговна
  7. Ковалкин Георгий Павлович
  8. Комолкин Вадим Сергеевич
  9. Метелева Екатерина Петровна
  10. Монге Удумбара Кан-оолович
  11. Найденова Арина Дмитриевна
  12. Сизых Эльвира Романовна
  13. Снежко Алина Игоревна
  14. Степанкина Валерия Владимировна